• TRACK & FIELD 

    2018-2019 Track & Field Coaching Staff

     Baumgardner

    Eric Baumgardner
    Track & Field Girls Head Coach

    Click here to contact
    Coach Baumgardner

    Campbell

    Brian Campbell
    Track & Field Boys Head Coach

    Click here to contact
    Coach Campbell

     
    Hancox
    Caitlin Hancox
    Distance Coach
     Ruff
    Kirk Ruff
    Jumps Coach
    Krall
    Kathleen Krall
    Throws Coach

     Perago
    Steve Perago
    Throws Coach

    Elliot
    Rob Elliot
    Pole Vault Coach 
     
     Jones
    Dan Jones
    JH Head Coach
    Holland  
    Kris Holland 
    JH Assistant Coach

     

     

     


     

    2019 Boys Varsity Track & Field Team

     Varsity Boys Track & Field

    Roster

     

    Austin Grove

    Ryan Coleman

    Zyree Brooks

    Devin Kroft

    Jairee Davis

    Brian Campbell

    Madison Moore

    Jacob Gandionco

    Patrick Dab

    Thomas Salter

    Conlan Hoffman

    Darren Gobrecht

    Briar Foltz

    Dominic Maiolino

    Kariem Johnson

    Nolan Gise

    Brock Martin

    Ashton Lubbers

    Paul Glatfelter

    Seth Miller

    James Manmiller

    Matthew Kopp

    Michael Shaqfeh

    Gavyn Miller

    Colson Martin

    Cole Shaub

    Darien Osmun

    Liam Myers

    Josiah Ward

    Cody Ritz

    Brady Pitzer

    Jonah Warehime

    Wyatt Stambaugh

    Aden Shaffer

    Rahmel Batty

    Bryce Weidman

    Timothy Weston, Jr

    Oak Bechtel

     

    Johnathan Wyrick

    Tyree Brooks

     

     


     

     2019 Girls Varsity Track & Field Team

    Girls Varsity Track Team Picture

    Roster

    Ashley Dressler

     

    Lilah Wilkins

    Delaney Flaherty

     

    Halina Zepeda

    Olivia Hagan

     

    Miranda Arnold

    Angel Rohrbaugh

     

    Oluwatunmise Fadare

    Lucy Wierman

     

    Kayla Hinson

    Katie Gardner

     

    Sierra Luckenbaugh

    Kayla Gladfelter

     

    Lourdes Madrigal

    Kirstan Gregory

     

    Ella Salemme

    Adelia Hilt

     

    Ariana Ulsh

    Taryn Killmayer

     

    Tianna Frate

    Sophia Kline

     

    Emily Good

    Abby Lecrone

     

    Kaylee Grubb

    Morgan Lint

     

    Katelyn Harmon

    Leslie Perez

     

    Elizabeth Minetola

    Isadora Ritenour

     

    Caylyn Shirey

    Kyla Shore

     

    Ashlyn Smith

    Kasey Smith

       

     


    2019 Junior High Track & Field Team 

    Junior High Track Team Picture

    GIRLS

     

    BOYS

    Natasha Berrier

     

    Mohammad Eisa

    Cameron Davis

     

    Johnny Flucas

    Sophia Dotterweich

     

    Justin Godman

    Gabrielle Etter

     

    Ryan Harris

    Ellie Hoffman

     

    Kai Ratleff

    Piper Krill

     

    Jonathan Wilhide

    Mary Murphy

     

    Benjamin Wyrick

    Madison Payton

     

    Logan Altland

    Lily Snyder

     

    Mason Avola

    Maria Wirfel

     

    Hayden Dixon

    Naudia Zimmerman

     

    Elijah Hoke

    Amani Camp

     

    Cullen Organ

    Laila Campbell

     

    Andrew Osmun

    Natalie Dab

     

    Max Trimmer

    Abby Dressler

     

    Brayden Wagman

    Claire Elliott

     

    Mekhi Workman

    Ohiwapoiume Fadare

     

    Jacob Gardner

    Deniaira Handy

     

    Brayden Mills

    Leah Martin

     

    Ryan Covington

    Julie Mascaro

       

    Madison Rohrbaugh

       

    Ainslay Schwab

       

    Hailey Walker

       

    Kathryn Wyrick

       

     


    INFORMATION FOR THE TEAM

    Complete your Senior Night Profile

     

    Volunteer at the Concession Stand